Scaling Up Nutrition | Civil Society Alliance Myanmar

  • (+95) 9 63292027,
  • (+95) 1 524859, Ext: 412

Who We Are

Name: U Myint Soe

Address:  Kyawe Chan Chaung Phyar village, Mawlamyinegyun
Township, Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email

Phone:  09-766034599

Name: Eric FORT

Address: No.48, Thirimingalar Street, 8th ward, Kamaryut Township,
Yangon.

Email:  [email protected]

Phone:  09-5037513


Name:  Dr. Than Htut Aung

Email:  [email protected]

Phone:  09-401555270

Name: Nant Khin San Htay

Address: MUAS, Mosokwin Road, Myaungmya Township,
Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 09-404087392


Name: Daw Chhan Himi

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 09-2525 64641


Name: U Saw Tin Lay

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 09-422506359

Name: Jennifer Cashin
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 09-953237765

Name: Alfred Ngala aka Aung Myin Myint

Address: No. 17, Paletwa Road, Matupi Township, Chin State

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 09-763350183, 09-699035556

Name: Daw Thidar San

Address: Kan Su(East) village, Bo Kone village tract

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 09950840828

Name: Scott Braunschweig

Address: No.35(A-3) New University Avenue Road, Bahan Township,
Yangon.

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 01-2305838 , 09-420254922


Name: Kelly Macdonald

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 09-450055924


Name: Gabe Buttram

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 09-425843051

Name: U Aung Myat Kyaw

Address: No(002), Building 27, Aye Yeik Mon(5)street, Hlaing
Township, Yangon

Email: [email protected]
[email protected]

Phone: 09-254332116, 09-443029053

Name: U Law Htang

Address: Ma(139),Hospital street, Myo Ma 1 ward, Kanpetlet Township,
Chin State

Email

Phone: 09-404198773

Name Poe Ei Phyu

Address No.28(A), Room-702, Fame Hotel, Pho Sein Street, Tamwe
Tsp, Yangon, Myanmar

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-422515834, 09-794663411


Name Isaree Khreusirikul

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-765149781

Website https://www.myanmarfswg.org,
https://www.facebook com/myanmarfswg

Name Dr. Tin Moe Khaing

Address No.114, Danatheikdi Lane, Gandamar Street, Kaba Aye
Pagoda Road, Mayangone Township, Yangon.

Email [email protected]
[email protected]

Office Phone 09-425026461, 09-425026462

Phone 09-450004478

Name Dr. Aung Kyaw Lwin

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-5352444

Name U Thang Suan Mung

Address No.65/5, Tha Zin Street, Tar Han Ward, Kalay Township,
Sagaing Division.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-252509060

Name Daw Myint Su

Address No.(B-1), Kan Yeik Mon Housing Compound Kan Street , 10
Quarter, Hlaing Township, Yangon Myanmar

Email [email protected]

Phone +95(1)230 5078-9


Name Justine Scholle

Email [email protected]

Phone +95045-45595


Name Supyait Hlaing

Email [email protected]

Phone +95045-45595

Name U Kyi Thu

Address Tine Khone Village, Gwa Township, Rakhine State

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-250460644

Name Dr.Myint Lwin

Address No.220(A), Room B(1), East Horse Race Course Road,
Tarmwe Township, Yangon.

Email www.hki.org, [email protected]

Phone +95 9440410688 , +95 1540510


Name Dr.Nang Lyan Zar

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-259082325


Name Dr.Aung Khine Htun

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-954202091

Name: Daw San San Cho

Address: HlaingBone Village, Mawlamyinegyun Township,
Ayeyarwaddy Division

Email:

Phone: 09-252898466

Name: Dr.Naing Bo Bo Min

Address: No.69/54(B4), Oak Tha Pha Yar Street, Kyaikkasan Quarter,
Bahan Township, Yangon.

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 09-254547747


Name: Dr.Sein Hlaing

Email: [email protected]

Phone: 09-425030903

Name: Daw San Shwe

Address: Lin Yeik Khar ward, Paletwa Township, Chin State

Phone: 09-423787377

Name: U Kyaw Lin Htike

Address: Se Pha Laung village, Paletwa Township, Chin State.

Phone: 09-455260129

Address No.292(A), Pyay Road, CBCM compound, Sanchaung
Township, Yangon.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-5503816


Name Augustine Tual Sian Piang

Email [email protected],
[email protected]

Phone 09-420043577


Name Ko Moe Kyaw

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-400434083


Name Ma Nwel Ni Aye

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-423712526

Name Shwe yadanar Naing

Address Myint Tan Village , Hay Man Village tract, Bogalay Township.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-260080170

Name Daw Khin Wai Wai

Address No(17)Shwe Pyi Soe Street, Pan Hat ward, Naung Cho
Township, Kyaukme District, Shan State

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-795590437, 09-45112788

Name Lae Lae Wai

Address AyeSu Village, Ka Lar Ohn Pin Village tarct, Bogale Township,
Ayeyarwaddy Division

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-762728476, 09-6994242316

Name Aye Aye San

Address Aung San(8)Street, Yegyi Township, Ayeyarwaddy Division

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-4558284930, 09-781447269

Name U Naing Thingsai

Address Laung Pan Ward, Matupi Township , Chin State.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-772412192,


Address U Ro Sang

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-791095978

Name Daw Hla San Htwe

Address Lay Aein Tan Street, Ward 4, Kyaiklat Township, Ayeyarwaddy

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-5503816

Name U Aung Din

Address No.91, Yay Ta Gon Street, Yeik Khar Ward, Paletwa Township,
Chin State

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-426060275

Name Professor Daw Yin Mya

Address No.80/84, 1st floor, Shwebontha Road Pabedan Township,
Yangon , Myanmar

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-421039457, 01-388631


Name U Khin Maung Win

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-5094573

Name U Myint Naing (or) Min Zaw

Address Saw Kel Chaung Village , Mawlamyinegyun Township,
Ayeyarwaddy Division

Email

Phone 09-777125444

Name Daw Lwin Cho Oo

Adress Chaung Byal Gyi village, Bogalae Township, Ayeyarwaddy
Division

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-253791503,

Name U Aung Phar

Address No 888, Pyi Taw Thar(12)Street, Kyauktaw Township, Rakhine
State

Email

Phone 09-454897126, 09-699876593

Name Daw Nue Htang

Address Ma 383, Thitsar street, Myo Ma 2 ward, Kanpetlet Township,
Chin State

Email

Phone 09-73237497

Name Cherry Htwe

Address No.146, Shwe War street, Ward-2, Okshit Pin Township, Bago
Division

Email

Phone 09-401029524

Name Philip Naing Htone

Address Ward-2, Kanpetlet Township, Chin State.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-451810705

Name U Khin Maung Swe

Address Mawlamyinegyun Township, Ayeyarwaddy Division

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-793898677

Name Dr Myo Myint Aung

Address No.23, D/1, Inya Myaing Street, Golden Valley Ward 2, Bahan
Township, 11201 , Yangon.

Email [email protected]

Phone 01-511422, 09-448051724


Name Dr Phyo Win Htun

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-261413101

Name U Thaung Kywae ,

Address Kant Ma Lar Chaung village, Pyin Bo Gyi Village tract, Bogalae
Township, Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email

Phone 09-253518506

Name U Jolly Aung

Address No.2, Matupi-paletwa Road, Tarzarkaung Sami Township,
Chin State .

Email [email protected], [email protected]

Phone 09-425297784

Name Daw Khin Mar Kyu

Address Padauk Shwe War Street, North Ward, Ngapudaw Township,
Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-788150315

Name Daw Moe Moe Khaing

Address Ward 2, Pyin Sa Lu Township, Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email

Phone 09-442512920

Name May Thukha Soe

Address No.7, Kanbawza Street, Ward No(2), Golden Valley, Bahan
Township, Yangon

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-443020562, 09-518604734


Name Lin Lin Aung

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-73079908

Name U Htin Aung

Address No.54, Padauk street, Ward 4, Bogalae Township,
Ayeyarwaddy Division

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-422715501

Name Mr Barry Whittle

Address No.16, West Shwegonedine 4th street, Bahan Township,
Yangon.

Email [email protected]

Phone 95-1-375854-58


Name Dr Myint Myint Win

Email [email protected]

Phone 95-1-375854 (ext-608)

Name Dr Nay Min Htun

Email [email protected]

Phone 95-1-375854 (ext-608)

Name Mr.Massimo Riva

Address Excel Tower, 305(3rd floor)n520 , Kaba Aye Pagoda Road, Shwe
Gone Dien , Bahan, Yangon

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-250188926, 09-421008688


Name Saw Nyein Chan

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-428990839


Name Michela Macon

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-4447553830

Address No.22, U Lu Ni Street, Kayin Amyotha Quarter, Kyeemyindaing
Township.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-254531072


Name Mr Tharanga Diyunugala

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-265999123


Name Mrs Rachel Kettle

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-265919914


Name Mr Paul McKnight

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-254531072

Name U Paing Laing

Address Myo Ma Ward, Paletwa Township, Chin State.

Email

Phone 09-403813858

Name U Aung Myo Thant

Address No.21, Yamonenar Street, Ward 10, Mawlamyinegyun
Township, Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-692280042

Name Helenlouise Taylor

Address 126/A, Damazaydi Road, Bahan Township, Yangon 11201,
Myanmar

Email [email protected]children.org

Phone 09441331185


Name Swe Linn Maung

Email [email protected]

Phone 09799848951


Name Julia Weatherson

Email [email protected]

Phone 09458974618

Name Swe Zin Aung

Address Mahar Bandula (1) street, Mawlamyinegyun Township

Email [email protected]

Phone 0926111925, 09793405509

Name Daw Nwet Nwet Win

Address ShweMya Kwin Ward, Ashae Paing, Ngapudaw Township,
Ayeyarwaddy Division

Email

Phone 09789408735

Name Daw Aye Aye Maw

Address Hnin Si (2) Street, Ward(3), Labutta(3), Township,
Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09259271122

Name U Nyein Kyaw Kyaw Latt

Address No.115, U Sandar Road between 8th & 9th Street, Qtr 4 Kyaiklat
Tsp, Ayeyarwaddy region, Myanmar

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-799107449, 09-422485475

Name U Kyaw Thu Lin

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-422463409


Name Daw Ei Ei Phyo

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-442127826

Name Luca Nichetti

Address No.68/11-B, U Maung Maung Chan st.,
Ward-10, Hlaing Township, Yangon, Myanmar.

Email [email protected]

Phone 01-502368, +959971739442


Name Enrico Marulli

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-76118210


Name Christine Pan Wai

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-764662438

Name Thwel Thwel Aye

Address 4 street, Ward(4), Bogalae Township, Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email

Phone 09424611377

Name U Naing Oo

Address Pissimaryoune Monesty, Mawlamyinegyun Township,
Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-422504592

Name Mike Bratzke

Address No59(A), Shwe Taung Gyar Street,Golden Valley, Bahan
Township, Yangon.

Email [email protected]

Phone +951513995


Name Tin Nilar Win

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-772795195


Name Demo Linn

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-421106093

Name Janine Roelofsen

Address No.477/479, 6th and 7th floor, Aye
Yeikthar 2nd Lane, New University Avenue Road, Bahan
Township.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-450059033, 01-557355


Name Dr Kyawt Thazin Oo

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-762026227

Name Dr.Morgan Soe Win

Address No.16, Shin Saw Pu Road, Ah Lone Township, Yangon.

Email Morgan soe [email protected]

Phone 09-254051841


Name Myint Kyaw Swar

Email [email protected]

Phone


Name Chaw Su Yin

Email [email protected]

Phone 09 955634378, 09 5415997

Name Quennie Rizaldo

Address Department of Fisheries ( Yangon Region), Bayint Naung
Road, West Gyogone, Insein Township Yangon .

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-457794034


Name Mike Akester

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-961167548

Name U Myo Thein

Address Kyaiklat Township, Ayeyarwaddy Division.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-260519497

Name U Min Swe

Address 2/257, Nant Salin Kyaung Street, ward(2),
Kyaukme Township, Shan State.

Email [email protected]

Phone 09-254044018, 09-49265328

SUN CSA Myanmar